image1 image2 image3
logo

Licenciés au 19/12/2022

 

Nom Prénom Catgéorie D.Naissance Sexe N°Licence
BARAT Anaelle U8 16/10/2015 F BC156476
BARGELES Jeanne U10 27/02/2013 F BC139296
BARROUILLET Quentin S 25/06/2001 M JH015938
BEAULIEU Justine U9 10/02/2014 F BC140887
BEAULIEU Jessica U14 05/10/2009 F BC090620
BOURLON Remi S 05/04/1992 M VT920614
BOURLON Yannick S 04/10/1972 M VT721567
CARRINCAZEAUX Martin U9 07/06/2014 M BC148593
CHARRINHO Tiago U14 06/03/2009 M BC095379
CLAVE Virginie S 21/10/1986 F VT861122
COCOYNACQ Kylian U13 06/03/2010 M BC107896
COCOYNACQ Laurent S 23/06/1970 M VT700197
COCOYNACQ Robert S 26/09/1946 M VT460027
DARJO Martin U9 21/02/2014 M BC141340
DATCHARRY Nicolas S 27/11/1991 M VT915696
DECLA Thibaut S 16/09/1994 M VT940331
DISCAZEAUX Loîc S 31/07/1992 M VT920835
DUBAYLE Jeanne-lise U18 08/08/2005 F BC054083
DUCASSE Louis U14 26/10/2009 M BC099172
FAURE Elise S 04/06/1992 F VT920224
GABRIEL Théo U9 20/02/2014 M BC141724
GATUINGT Charlotte U18 09/03/2005 F BC058554
GONCALVES Tiago U14 29/08/2009 M BC098654
GUILLEMET Aleksi U8 10/04/2015 M BC153499
HOLVOET Lylou U8 22/11/2015 F BC155463
HOSTEINS Angélique S 02/02/1995 F VT950091
HOURTIN Noemie U15 25/10/2008 F BC082199
LABARRIERE Nicolas S 12/02/1998 M VT984948
LABASTIE Léa U18 03/01/2005 F BC056698
LABORDE Philippe S 18/02/1968 M VT680085
LABORDE Anthony S 02/01/1999 M VT991372
LABORDE Manon S 05/05/1994 F VT940166
LABORDE Fanny S 23/08/2002 F VT020424
LABOUBE Valérie S 17/11/1979 F VT791535
LADIN Luc S 26/11/1990 M VT900339
LAFARGUE Guillaume S 01/01/1998 M VT984987
LAGARDERE Manon U15 09/08/2008 F BC080600
LAGARDERE Jean-pierre S 31/03/1963 M VT630162
LAGEYRE Simon U14 13/03/2009 M BC090990
LAGEYRE Mathis U17 18/01/2006 M BC060899
LAHON Marty U8 14/12/2015 M BC154742
LAHON Néo U11 05/02/2012 M BC121586
LAMBERT Louna S 17/05/2002 F VT020423
LAPEYRE Christelle S 22/03/1977 F VT770838
LARREDE Alice U14 12/01/2009 F BC090666
LASSALLE Gregory S 30/09/1999 M VT991594
LASSERRE Marine S 20/02/2002 F VT020429
LATRUBESSE Claudine S 27/10/1942 F VT420014
LAUILHE Antoine U9 05/03/2014 M BC149423
LAUILHE Arthur U12 22/06/2011 M BC118559
LAUILHE Julie S 08/11/1985 F VT851201
LAVIELLE Mael U9 02/06/2014 M BC146296
LESPARRE Anthony S 03/07/2000 M VT000387
LESTAGE Jean Pierre S 17/11/1949 M VT490017
LORREYTE Marine S 28/10/1996 F VT960845
LUCAT Fabien S 01/08/2000 M VT005441
MAGRAS Agathe U8 13/02/2015 F BC153399
MARQUE Bastian U7 17/01/2016 M BC165934
MAYSONNAVE Loan U14 29/03/2009 M BC099148
MINVIELLE Jeremy S 04/06/1990 M VT900797
MORA Cyril S 03/01/1991 M VT916748
NAHARBERROUET Dorine S 26/11/2001 F VT012692
NAHARBERROUET Karine S 20/07/1974 F VT740107
NAHARBERROUET Celia S 26/11/2001 F VT012695
NAHARBERROUET Stéphane S 01/02/1975 M VT751118
NODENOT Florent S 03/06/1988 M VT881203
PARNAUDEAU Ludovic S 24/12/1987 M VT871164
PEDRO Mia U8 30/01/2015 F BC154879
PEDRO Timéo U11 17/02/2012 M BC120301
PEDRO Tiag U13 17/11/2010 M BC106168
PLATAT Ayden U13   M  
ROTTIER Tony U14 09/10/2009 M BC097558
RUPPEL Mathieu S 11/12/1992 M VT920367
SAINT GERMAIN Paul S 19/10/1991 M VT910306
SAINT-GERMAIN Lily U20 21/02/2003 F VT030251
SCAFIE Lea S 18/05/1993 F VT930386
SIBE Hugo S 28/07/1998 M VT985056
TARANCE Dimitri U8 04/08/2015 M BC157342
TARANCE Mélinda U11 01/06/2012 F BC122121
TASTET Camille U10 21/09/2013 F BC130371
TASTET Julie U11 27/05/2012 F BC120990
TASTET Maxime U14 20/02/2009 M BC090984
TASTET Richard S 16/06/1976 M VT760226
TOPART Alexandre U14 02/12/2009 M BC091407
VANCAUWELAERD Tom U19 17/10/2004 M JH043520
VANDENBONNE Lana U16 23/07/2007 F BC075944
VANDENBONNE Bastien U19 15/07/2004 M VT041501
VANDENBONNE Vanessa S 03/11/1979 F VT796819

 

2023  MCB   globbers joomla templates